Difference between revisions of "Kernenergie Informationen"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Category:C64 Application == Source 1 == <!--T:2--> {| class="wikitable" |- ! Property !! Data |- | Title || Kernenergie Informationen |- | Publisher and/or Developer || I...") |
|||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| Publisher and/or Developer || Informationskreis Kernenergie | | Publisher and/or Developer || Informationskreis Kernenergie | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Year || | + | | Year || Jul 1988 |
|- | |- | ||
| Disk(s) || 1 | | Disk(s) || 1 | ||
Revision as of 22:57, 13 August 2021
Contents
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Kernenergie Informationen |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Informationskreis Kernenergie |
| Year | Jul 1988 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | DE |
| Language(s) | German |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | None |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 17 Jul 2021 parser |
| Verified by | enigma |
Side 1 contains the Quiz part.
Streams
File:Streams KernenergieInformation parser.zip
NIB
File:NIB KernenergieInformation parser.zip