Difference between revisions of "Yie ar KUNG FU II"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| Title || Yie ar KUNG FU II: The Emperor Yie-Gah | | Title || Yie ar KUNG FU II: The Emperor Yie-Gah | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Publisher and/or Developer || Imagine, | + | | Publisher and/or Developer || Imagine, Konami Industry Co. Ltd. |
|- | |- | ||
| Year || 1986 | | Year || 1986 | ||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
| Title || Yie ar KUNG FU II: The Emperor Yie-Gah | | Title || Yie ar KUNG FU II: The Emperor Yie-Gah | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Publisher and/or Developer || Imagine, | + | | Publisher and/or Developer || Imagine, Konami Industry Co. Ltd. |
|- | |- | ||
| Year || 1986 | | Year || 1986 | ||
Revision as of 01:19, 6 July 2021
Contents
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Yie ar KUNG FU II: The Emperor Yie-Gah |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Imagine, Konami Industry Co. Ltd. |
| Year | 1986 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | EU |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | Ocean Protection |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 19 May 2015 by Rakki |
| Verified by | enigma |
Purchased from Tori.fi
Rakki: Wallet release.
Streams
File:Streams YieArKungFuII Rakki.zip
G64
File:YieArKungFuII Rakki s0.g64
Disk side 1 is empty.
Source 2
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Yie ar KUNG FU II: The Emperor Yie-Gah |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Imagine, Konami Industry Co. Ltd. |
| Year | 1986 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | EU |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | Ocean Protection |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 2 Oct 2011 by sncboom2k |
| Verified by | enigma |
Streams
File:Streams YieArKung-FuII sncboom2k.zip
G64
File:YieArKung-FuII sncboom2k s0.g64
Disk side 1 is empty.