Difference between revisions of "Lifeforce"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| Media Type || 5.25 DSDD | | Media Type || 5.25 DSDD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) || | + | | Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) || Retail |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Country of Release || | + | | Country of Release || DE |
|- | |- | ||
| Language(s) || English | | Language(s) || English | ||
Revision as of 21:26, 15 March 2021
Contents
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Lifeforce |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Prism Leisure Corp., CRL Group |
| Year | 1991 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | DE |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | none |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 21 Sep 2017 enigma |
| Verified by | enigma |
From the collection of Rene Meyer
Streams
File:Streams Prism Leisure Lifeforce.zip
G64
File:Prism Leisure Lifeforce s0.g64
File:Prism Leisure Lifeforce s1.g64