Difference between revisions of "Kokotoni Wilf"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Category:C64 Game [https://www.mobygames.com/game/c64/kokotoni-wilf mobygames link] == Source 1 == <!--T:2--> {| class="wikitable" |- ! Property !! Data |- | Title || Kok...") |
|||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| Publisher and/or Developer || Encore, Prism Leisure PLC | | Publisher and/or Developer || Encore, Prism Leisure PLC | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Year || | + | | Year || 1989 (from mobygames) |
|- | |- | ||
| Disk(s) || 1 | | Disk(s) || 1 | ||
Revision as of 02:30, 11 March 2021
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Kokotoni Wilf |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Encore, Prism Leisure PLC |
| Year | 1989 (from mobygames) |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Budget |
| Country of Release | EU |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | None |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 13 Sep 2013 Rakki |
| Verified by | enigma |
Purchased from: Owner: AS, bought from sebkostka / ebay.de
Rakki: CIB. Dumped on 13.-15. Sep 2013.
Streams
File:Streams KokotoniWilf rakki.zip
G64
File:KokotoniWilf rakki s0.g64
Disk side 1 is empty.