Difference between revisions of "Elvira: The Arcade Game"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Category:C64 Game [https://www.mobygames.com/game/c64/elvira-the-arcade-game mobygames link] == Source 1 == <!--T:2--> {| class="wikitable" |- ! Property !! Data |- | Tit...") |
|||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| Country of Release || UK | | Country of Release || UK | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Language(s) || English, German, Italian | + | | Language(s) || Game: English, German, Italian, Manual: English, German, Italian, French |
|- | |- | ||
| Platform || C64 | | Platform || C64 | ||
Revision as of 22:58, 20 January 2021
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Elvira: The Arcade Game |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Flair Software Ltd. |
| Year | 1991 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | UK |
| Language(s) | Game: English, German, Italian, Manual: English, German, Italian, French |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | Manual Lookup |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 14 Sep 2013 Rakki |
| Verified by | enigma |
Purchased from: ebay.de Sebastian Kotska - owner AS
Rakki: CIB
Streams
File:Streams ElviraTheArcadeGame rakki.zip