Difference between revisions of "Rasputin / Chickin Chase (Firebird)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| NTSC or PAL || PAL | | NTSC or PAL || PAL | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Protection || | + | | Protection || [[GMA85]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Working? || Yes | | Working? || Yes | ||
Revision as of 22:05, 5 January 2021
Contents
Content
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Rasputin / Chickin Chase |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Firebird Software |
| Year | 198? |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | ? |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Compilation |
| Country of Release | UK |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | GMA85 |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 18 Jan 2013 Skape |
| Verified by | enigma |
Skape: Hard clam case.
Streams
File:Streams RasputinChickenChase Skape.zip