Difference between revisions of "Supersports"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| Disk(s) || 1 | | Disk(s) || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Number of Index Holes || | + | | Number of Index Holes || 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| Media Type || 5.25 DSDD | | Media Type || 5.25 DSDD | ||
Revision as of 16:27, 13 December 2020
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Supersports |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Gremlin Graphics Ltd. |
| Year | 1988 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 2 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | UK |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | CYAN Loader A |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 22 Sep 2019 enigma |
| Verified by | enigma |
From the collection of csdragon.
Scans by csdragon.
Streams
File:Streams Supersports Gremlin csdragon.zip