Difference between revisions of "Battalion Commander"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| Disks || 2 | | Disks || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Protection || [ | + | | Protection || [https://diskpreservation.com/dp.php?pg=cyan CYAN Loader V1]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Working? || Yes | | Working? || Yes | ||
Revision as of 13:45, 18 July 2019
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Developer | SSI |
| Year of Release | 1985 |
| Disks | 2 |
| Protection | CYAN Loader V1] |
| Working? | Yes |
| Verified by | parser |
Source: unknown
File:Battalion Commander (SSI) (1985) (original) -PAL- -CYAN!V1- RAW1 k1 s0.g64
File:Battalion Commander (SSI) (1985) (original) -PAL- -CYAN!V1- RAW1 k1 s1.g64
File:Battalion Commander (SSI) (1985) (original) -PAL- -CYAN!V1- RAW1 k2 s0.g64
File:Battalion Commander (SSI) (1985) (original) -PAL- -CYAN!V1- RAW1 k2 s1.g64