Difference between revisions of "Ninja Spirit"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| Working? || Yes | | Working? || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Archived || | + | | Archived || 01 Nov 2009 C64 Preservation Project |
|- | |- | ||
| Verified by || enigma | | Verified by || enigma | ||
Revision as of 20:57, 27 September 2020
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Ninja Spirit |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Activision Inc., Irem Corp. |
| Year | 1990 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | ? |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | UK |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | GMA90 |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 01 Nov 2009 C64 Preservation Project |
| Verified by | enigma |