Difference between revisions of "Aztec"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Category:C64 Game [https://www.mobygames.com/game/c64/aztec mobygames link] == Source 1 == <!--T:2--> {| class="wikitable" |- ! Property !! Data |- | Title || Aztec |-...") |
|||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| Protection || Yes? | | Protection || Yes? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Working? || No | + | | Working? || No, stream is bad, file PROG5 and PROG7 are bad. |
|- | |- | ||
| Archived || 15 Sep 2014 Rakki | | Archived || 15 Sep 2014 Rakki | ||
Revision as of 20:51, 13 June 2020
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Aztec |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Datamost Inc. |
| Year | 1984 (from manual) |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | US |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | NTSC |
| Protection | Yes? |
| Working? | No, stream is bad, file PROG5 and PROG7 are bad. |
| Archived | 15 Sep 2014 Rakki |
| Verified by | enigma |
Purchased from: tori.fi
Streams
G64
Disk side 1 is empty.