Difference between revisions of "Learning English, Orange Line 1"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| Publisher and/or Developer || Heureka-Teachware | | Publisher and/or Developer || Heureka-Teachware | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Year || | + | | Year || 1989 |
|- | |- | ||
| Disk(s) || 1 | | Disk(s) || 1 | ||
Revision as of 22:49, 18 April 2020
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Learning English, Orange Line 1 |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Heureka-Teachware |
| Year | 1989 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | Germany |
| Language(s) | german |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | Heureka |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 15 Oct 2016 ZrX |
| Verified by | enigma |
Streams
File:Streams LearningEnglishOrangeLine1 ZrX.zip
G64
File:Orange Line 1 (Heureka Teachware) (1989) (original) -patched- RAW1 k2 s0.g64
Disk side 1 is empty.