Difference between revisions of "Learning English, Modern Course Gym 5"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) || Retail | | Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) || Retail | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Country of Release || | + | | Country of Release || DE |
|- | |- | ||
| Language(s) || german | | Language(s) || german | ||
Revision as of 09:32, 19 April 2020
Contents
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Learning English, Modern Course Gym 5 |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Heureka-Teachware |
| Year | 1986 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | DE |
| Language(s) | german |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | Heureka |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 25 Feb 2017 enigma |
| Verified by | enigma |
Serial: 884525
Streams
File:Streams Learning English Modern Course Gym5 CT.zip
G64
File:Learning English Modern Course Gym 5 (Heureka Teachware) (1986) (original) -patched- s0.g64
Disk side 1 is empty.