Difference between revisions of "ALF: The First Adventure"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Category:C64 Game [https://www.mobygames.com/game/1643/alf-the-first-adventure/ mobygames link] == Source 1 == <!--T:2--> {| class="wikitable" |- ! Property !! Data |- |...") |
|||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| Publisher and/or Developer || Box Office, Inc. | | Publisher and/or Developer || Box Office, Inc. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Year || | + | | Year || 1988 |
|- | |- | ||
| Disk(s) || 1 | | Disk(s) || 1 | ||
Latest revision as of 00:25, 26 August 2024
Contents
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | ALF: The First Adventure |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Box Office, Inc. |
| Year | 1988 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | ? |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | US |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64/Apple II |
| NTSC or PAL | NTSC |
| Protection | None |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 7 Mar 2013 sncboom2k |
| Verified by | enigma |
Streams
File:Streams Alf BoxOffice sncboom2k.zip
G64
File:Alf BoxOffice sncboom2k s0.g64