Difference between revisions of "Learning English, Modern Course 1"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| Title || Learning English, Modern Course 1 | | Title || Learning English, Modern Course 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Publisher and/or Developer || Heureka-Teachware | + | | Publisher and/or Developer || Ostermann Verlag, Heureka-Teachware |
|- | |- | ||
| Year || 1988 (2. Auflage) | | Year || 1988 (2. Auflage) | ||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| Title || Learning English, Modern Course 1 | | Title || Learning English, Modern Course 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Publisher and/or Developer || Heureka-Teachware | + | | Publisher and/or Developer || Ostermann Verlag, Heureka-Teachware |
|- | |- | ||
| Year || 1988 (2. Auflage) | | Year || 1988 (2. Auflage) | ||
| Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
File:Heureka_LearningEnglish_ModernCourse1_disk_back_sleeve_telespielator.jpg|Disk Back with Sleeve | File:Heureka_LearningEnglish_ModernCourse1_disk_back_sleeve_telespielator.jpg|Disk Back with Sleeve | ||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||
| + | ISBN 3-89386-031-2 | ||
===== Streams ===== | ===== Streams ===== | ||
[[File:Streams_Heureka_LearningEnglish_ModernCourse1_telespielator.zip]] | [[File:Streams_Heureka_LearningEnglish_ModernCourse1_telespielator.zip]] | ||
Latest revision as of 00:36, 21 September 2023
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Learning English, Modern Course 1 |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Ostermann Verlag, Heureka-Teachware |
| Year | 1988 (2. Auflage) |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | DE |
| Language(s) | german |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | Heureka track 2 vs track 31 |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 7 Mar 2013 SPS |
| Verified by | parser |
Streams
File:Streams C64APP LearningEnglishModernCourse1 SPS.zip
P64
File:C64APP LearningEnglishModernCourse1 SPS s0.p64
Disk side 1 is empty.
Source 2
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Learning English, Modern Course 1 |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Ostermann Verlag, Heureka-Teachware |
| Year | 1988 (2. Auflage) |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | DE |
| Language(s) | german |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | Heureka track 2 vs track 31 |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 16 Sep 2023 enigma, provided by Telespielator@F64 |
| Verified by | enigma |
ISBN 3-89386-031-2
Streams
File:Streams Heureka LearningEnglish ModernCourse1 telespielator.zip
P64
File:Heureka LearningEnglish ModernCourse1 telespielator s0.p64
Disk side 1 is empty.