Difference between revisions of "Englische Grammatik"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| Disk(s) || 3 | | Disk(s) || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Number of Index Holes || | + | | Number of Index Holes || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| Media Type || 5.25 DSDD | | Media Type || 5.25 DSDD | ||
Latest revision as of 04:01, 8 July 2022
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Englische Grammatik |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Westermann Schulbuchverlag |
| Year | 1985 |
| Disk(s) | 3 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | DE |
| Language(s) | German |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | ? |
| Working? | No, streams have a lot of bad sectors |
| Archived | 5 Jan 2022 parser |
| Verified by | enigma |
Bestell-Nr.: 565005
from Westermanns "Der Rechtschreiblöwe" series.
Streams
Disk 1
File:Streams Westermann EnglischeGrammatik Nr565005 Disk1 parser.zip
Disk 2
File:Streams Westermann EnglischeGrammatik Nr565005 Disk2 parser.zip
Disk 3
File:Streams Westermann EnglischeGrammatik Nr565005 Disk3 parser.zip
G64
Not provided.