Difference between revisions of "Steigenberger Hotelmanager"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| Title || Steigenberger Hotelmanager | | Title || Steigenberger Hotelmanager | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Publisher and/or Developer || First Step Productions, Christian Scholz, Bomico | + | | Publisher and/or Developer || First Step Productions, Christian Scholz, Bomico Entertainment Software GmbH |
|- | |- | ||
| Year || 1991 | | Year || 1991 | ||
Latest revision as of 02:31, 1 May 2022
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Steigenberger Hotelmanager |
| Publisher and/or Developer | First Step Productions, Christian Scholz, Bomico Entertainment Software GmbH |
| Year | 1991 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | DE |
| Language(s) | German |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | Checks signature on track 18 |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 3 Jan 2022 parser |
| Verified by | enigma |
Streams
File:Streams Steigenberger Hotelmanager Bomico parser.zip