Difference between revisions of "James Clavell's Shogun"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Category:C64 Game [https://www.mobygames.com/game/c64/james-clavells-shogun_ mobygames link] == Source 1 == <!--T:2--> {| class="wikitable" |- ! Property !! Data |- | T...") |
|||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| Title || Shogun | | Title || Shogun | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Publisher and/or Developer || Virgin | + | | Publisher and/or Developer || Virgin, Ozisoft |
|- | |- | ||
| Year || 1986 | | Year || 1986 | ||
Revision as of 04:10, 12 April 2020
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Shogun |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Virgin, Ozisoft |
| Year | 1986 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | AU |
| Language(s) | English? |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | Yes |
| Working? | No |
| Archived | 11 May 2014 Rakki |
| Verified by | enigma |
Purchased from: ebay.com.au / indiehouse
Streams
G64
Disk side 1 is empty.