Difference between revisions of "Gem'X"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| Working? || Yes | | Working? || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Archived || enigma | + | | Archived || enigma 26 Feb 2017 |
|- | |- | ||
| Verified by || enigma | | Verified by || enigma | ||
Revision as of 10:19, 7 August 2019
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Gem'X |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Demonware Software House Ltd., Kaiko |
| Year | 1990 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | Germany |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | rainbow arts v1 - signature on track 36 |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | enigma 26 Feb 2017 |
| Verified by | enigma |
Source 1
source: Collection of Christian Thamerus
Kryoflux stream: