Difference between revisions of "Terror of the Deep"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Category:C64 Game [https://www.mobygames.com/game/c64/terror-of-the-deep mobygames link] == Source 1 == <!--T:2--> {| class="wikitable" |- ! Property !! Data |- | Title...") |
|||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| NTSC or PAL || PAL | | NTSC or PAL || PAL | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Protection || | + | | Protection || None |
|- | |- | ||
| Working? || Yes | | Working? || Yes | ||
Revision as of 23:25, 3 April 2020
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Terror of the Deep |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Mirrorsoft Ltd. |
| Year | 1987 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | UK |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | None |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 9 Jul 2014 Rakki |
| Verified by | enigma |
Purchased from huuto.net
Streams
File:Streams TerrorOfTheDeep Rakki.zip
G64
File:TerrorOfTheDeep Rakki s0.g64
Disk side 1 is empty.