Difference between revisions of "The Spy Who Loved Me"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Category:C64 Game [https://www.mobygames.com/game/c64/spy-who-loved-me mobygames link] == Source 1 == <!--T:2--> {| class="wikitable" |- ! Property !! Data |- | Title |...") |
|||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| Title || The Spy Who Loved Me | | Title || The Spy Who Loved Me | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Publisher and/or Developer || Domark Ltd., The Kremlin | + | | Publisher and/or Developer || Domark Ltd., The Kremlin, Eon Production Ltd. |
|- | |- | ||
| Year || 1990 | | Year || 1990 | ||
Revision as of 18:44, 20 February 2020
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | The Spy Who Loved Me |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Domark Ltd., The Kremlin, Eon Production Ltd. |
| Year | 1990 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | EU |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | None |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 11 May 2014 Rakki |
| Verified by | enigma |
Purchased from: huuto.net / miuli127
Rakki: Cardboard box. Complete.
Streams
File:Streams TheSpyWhoLovedMe Rakki.zip