Difference between revisions of "They Sold a Million"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Category:C64 Game Compilation [https://www.mobygames.com/game/c64/they-sold-a-million_ mobygames link] == Source 1 == <!--T:2--> {| class="wikitable" |- ! Property !! D...") |
|||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| Publisher and/or Developer || The Hit Squad | | Publisher and/or Developer || The Hit Squad | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Year || | + | | Year || 1985 |
|- | |- | ||
| Disk(s) || 1 | | Disk(s) || 1 | ||
Revision as of 14:55, 19 February 2020
Contents
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | They Sold a Million |
| Publisher and/or Developer | The Hit Squad |
| Year | 1985 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Compilation |
| Country of Release | EU |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | CYAN Loader A for Daley Thompson's Decathlon and Jet Set Willy |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 11 May 2014 Rakki |
| Verified by | enigma |
Content
Side 0:
The Staff of Karnath mobygames link
Side 1:
Daley Thompson's Decathlon mobygames link
Streams
File:Streams TheySoldAMillion Rakki.zip