Difference between revisions of "GEOS Writer's Workshop"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| Archived || 25 May 2014 Rakki | | Archived || 25 May 2014 Rakki | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Verified by || | + | | Verified by || [[not verified]] |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:14, 18 February 2020
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | GEOS Writer's Workshop |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Berkeley Softworks |
| Year | 1985 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | EU |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | NTSC/PAL |
| Protection | ? |
| Working? | ? |
| Archived | 25 May 2014 Rakki |
| Verified by | not verified |
Purchased from tori.fi - originally sold in Finland
Streams
File:Streams WritersWorkshop Rakki.zip