Difference between revisions of "Winter Olympiad 88"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Category:C64 Game [https://www.mobygames.com/game/c64/winter-challenge-world-class-competition mobygames link] == Source 1 == <!--T:2--> {| class="wikitable" |- ! Prope...") |
|||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| NTSC or PAL || PAL | | NTSC or PAL || PAL | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Protection || | + | | Protection || None |
|- | |- | ||
| Working? || Yes | | Working? || Yes | ||
Revision as of 22:18, 9 February 2020
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Winter Olympiad 88 |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Tynesoft Computer Software |
| Year | 1988 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | EU |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | None |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 25 May 2014 by Rakki |
| Verified by | enigma |
Streams
File:Streams WinterOlympiad88 Rakki.zip