Difference between revisions of "The Story So Far: Vol 4"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Category:C64 Game Compilation [https://www.mobygames.com/game/c64/story-so-far-vol-4 mobygames link] == Source 1 == <!--T:2--> {| class="wikitable" |- ! Property !! Dat...") |
|||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| NTSC or PAL || PAL | | NTSC or PAL || PAL | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Protection || | + | | Protection || None |
|- | |- | ||
| Working? || Yes | | Working? || Yes | ||
Revision as of 23:33, 8 February 2020
Contents
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | The Story So Far: Vol 4 |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Elite Systems Ltd. |
| Year | 1989 |
| Disk(s) | 2 |
| Number of Index Holes | ? |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Compilation |
| Country of Release | UK |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | None |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 22 Mar 2014 DrDick |
| Verified by | enigma |
Content
Disk 1
Side 0
Aliens: The Computer Game mobygames link
Side 1
Back to the Future mobygames link
Disk 2
Side 0
Side 1
Streams
Disk 1
File:Streams TheStorySoFarVol4 Disk1 DrDick.zip
Disk 2
File:Streams TheStorySoFarVol4 Disk2 DrDick.zip
G64
Disk 1
File:TheStorySoFarVol4 Disk1 DrDick s0.g64
File:TheStorySoFarVol4 Disk1 DrDick s1.g64