Difference between revisions of "Spell of Destruction"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| NTSC or PAL || ? | | NTSC or PAL || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Protection || | + | | Protection || none |
|- | |- | ||
| Working? || Yes | | Working? || Yes | ||
Revision as of 09:30, 6 August 2019
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Spell Of Destruction |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Mindscape |
| Year | 1987 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | US |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | ? |
| Protection | none |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | ? |
| Verified by | parser |
Source 1
File:Spell of Destruction (Mindscape) (1986) (original) -clean-.d64
File:Spell of Destruction (Mindscape) (1986) (original) -clean-.g64