Difference between revisions of "Cisco Heat"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Category:C64 Game [https://www.mobygames.com/game/c64/cisco-heat-all-american-police-car-race mobygames link] == Source 1 == <!--T:2--> {| class="wikitable" |- ! Proper...") |
|||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| Disk(s) || 1 | | Disk(s) || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Number of Index Holes || | + | | Number of Index Holes || ? |
|- | |- | ||
| Media Type || 5.25 DSDD | | Media Type || 5.25 DSDD | ||
Revision as of 22:25, 9 January 2020
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Cisco Heat: All American Police Car Race |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Jaleco Ltd., Image Works, ICE Software |
| Year | 1991 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | ? |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | EU |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | None |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 2 Jan 2020 parser |
| Verified by | parser |
G64
File:Cisco Heat (Imageworks) (Mirrorsoft) (Jaleco) (1991) (original) -PAL- -100%-.g64
Disk side 1 is empty.
D64
File:Cisco Heat (Imageworks) (Mirrorsoft) (Jaleco) (1991) (original) -PAL- -100%-.d64
Disk side 1 is empty.