Difference between revisions of "Wrath of Denethenor"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Category:C64 Game [https://www.mobygames.com/game/29990/wrath-of-denethenor/ mobygames link] == Source 1 == <!--T:2--> {| class="wikitable" |- ! Property !! Data |- | Tit...") |
|||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| Publisher and/or Developer || Sierra On-Line, Inc. | | Publisher and/or Developer || Sierra On-Line, Inc. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Year || | + | | Year || 1986 |
|- | |- | ||
| Disk(s) || 2 | | Disk(s) || 2 | ||
Latest revision as of 21:24, 1 May 2025
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Wrath of Denethenor |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Sierra On-Line, Inc. |
| Year | 1986 |
| Disk(s) | 2 |
| Number of Index Holes | ? |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | US |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | NTSC |
| Protection | None |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 23 Jun 2013 sncboom2k |
| Verified by | enigma |
Streams
Disk 1
File:Streams WrathOfDenethenor boxed SierraOnline disk1 sncboom2k.zip
Disk 2
File:Streams WrathOfDenethenor boxed SierraOnline disk2 sncboom2k.zip
G64
Disk 1
File:WrathOfDenethenor boxed SierraOnline disk1 sncboom2k s0.g64
File:WrathOfDenethenor boxed SierraOnline disk1 sncboom2k s1.g64
Disk 2
File:WrathOfDenethenor boxed SierraOnline disk2 sncboom2k s0.g64
File:WrathOfDenethenor boxed SierraOnline disk2 sncboom2k s1.g64