Difference between revisions of "Football Manager 2"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Category:C64 Game [https://www.mobygames.com/game/c64/football-manager-2 mobygames link] == Source 1 == <!--T:2--> {| class="wikitable" |- ! Property !! Data |- | Title...") |
|||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| Title || Football Manager 2 | | Title || Football Manager 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Publisher and/or Developer || Addictive Games Ltd | + | | Publisher and/or Developer || Addictive Games Ltd., Prism Leisure Corp. PLC |
|- | |- | ||
| Year || 1988 | | Year || 1988 | ||
Revision as of 21:23, 15 December 2019
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Football Manager 2 |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Addictive Games Ltd., Prism Leisure Corp. PLC |
| Year | 1988 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | EU |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | |
| Working? | |
| Archived | 15 Dec 2019 parser (scans) |
| Verified by |