Difference between revisions of "The Dream Team: 3 on 3 Challenge"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| Title || The Dream Team: 3 on 3 Challenge | | Title || The Dream Team: 3 on 3 Challenge | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Publisher and/or Developer || Data East USA Inc., | + | | Publisher and/or Developer || Data East USA Inc., Dark Place Productions, Season Ticket Productions |
|- | |- | ||
| Year || 1991 | | Year || 1991 | ||
Revision as of 01:41, 2 April 2025
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | The Dream Team: 3 on 3 Challenge |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Data East USA Inc., Dark Place Productions, Season Ticket Productions |
| Year | 1991 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | US |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | NTSC |
| Protection | None |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 21 Mar 2014 Rakki |
| Verified by | parser |
Purchased from ebay.com / elit
Streams
File:Streams TheDreamTeam3On3Challenge (DataEast) Rakki.zip