Difference between revisions of "Heavenbound"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Category:C64 Game == Source 1 == <!--T:2--> {| class="wikitable" |- ! Property !! Data |- | Title || Heavenbound |- | Publisher and/or Developer || Cosmos Designs, Electr...") |
|||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| Title || Heavenbound | | Title || Heavenbound | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Publisher and/or Developer || Cosmos Designs, Electric Boys Entertainment Software, | + | | Publisher and/or Developer || Cosmos Designs, Electric Boys Entertainment Software, Talente Bank |
|- | |- | ||
| Year || 1994 | | Year || 1994 | ||
Revision as of 17:17, 9 March 2025
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Heavenbound |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Cosmos Designs, Electric Boys Entertainment Software, Talente Bank |
| Year | 1994 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | ? |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | DE? |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | None |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 18 Nov 2013 sncboom2k |
| Verified by | enigma |
Streams
File:Streams Heavenbound-EBES sncboom2k.zip
G64
File:Heavenbound-EBES sncboom2k s0.g64
Disk side 1 is empty.