Difference between revisions of "Dynamite Düx"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Category:C64 Game [https://www.mobygames.com/game/c64/dynamite-dx mobygames link] == Source 1 == <!--T:2--> {| class="wikitable" |- ! Property !! Data |- | Title || Dyn...") |
|||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| Title || Dynamite Düx | | Title || Dynamite Düx | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Publisher and/or Developer || SEGA Corp., Activision Inc. | + | | Publisher and/or Developer || SEGA Corp., Activision Inc., Core Design |
|- | |- | ||
| Year || 1989 | | Year || 1989 | ||
Revision as of 01:09, 15 December 2019
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Dynamite Düx |
| Publisher and/or Developer | SEGA Corp., Activision Inc., Core Design |
| Year | 1989 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | UK |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | data duplication in track 36 - 41 |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 4 Oct 2014 barfly |
| Verified by | enigma |
Streams
File:Streams DynamiteDux barfly.zip