Difference between revisions of "Crazy Cars III"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| Year || 1992 | | Year || 1992 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Disk(s) || 1 | + | | Disk(s) || 1? |
|- | |- | ||
| Number of Index Holes || ? | | Number of Index Holes || ? | ||
Revision as of 00:08, 10 February 2025
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Crazy Cars III |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Titus France SA |
| Year | 1992 |
| Disk(s) | 1? |
| Number of Index Holes | ? |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | UK? |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | None |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | C64 Preservation Project |
| Verified by | enigma |
NBZ
File:Crazy cars iii -titus 1992-(pal)(!) s1.nbz
File:Crazy cars iii -titus 1992-(pal)(!) s2.nbz