Difference between revisions of "Mail Order Monsters"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) || Retail | | Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) || Retail | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Country of Release || | + | | Country of Release || Germany |
|- | |- | ||
| Language(s) || English | | Language(s) || English | ||
Revision as of 00:22, 14 December 2019
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Mail Order Monsters |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Electronic Arts Inc., Ariolasoft GmbH |
| Year | 1985 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | Germany |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | |
| Working? | |
| Archived | 13 Dec 2019 parser (scans) |
| Verified by |