Difference between revisions of "Der Spion, Der Mich Liebte"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Category:C64 Game [https://www.mobygames.com/game/c64/spy-who-loved-me mobygames link] Localized release of The Spy Who Loved Me. == Source 1 == <!--T:2--> {| class=...") |
|||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| Title || Der Spion, Der Mich Liebte | | Title || Der Spion, Der Mich Liebte | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Publisher and/or Developer || Domark Ltd., The Kremlin, Eon Production Ltd. | + | | Publisher and/or Developer || Domark Ltd., The Kremlin, Eon Production Ltd., Bomico |
|- | |- | ||
| Year || 1990 | | Year || 1990 | ||
Latest revision as of 03:59, 16 November 2024
Localized release of The Spy Who Loved Me.
Contents
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Der Spion, Der Mich Liebte |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Domark Ltd., The Kremlin, Eon Production Ltd., Bomico |
| Year | 1990 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | EU |
| Language(s) | Game english, manual and box german |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | None |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 13 Sep 2020 Stefan_h (single sided disk dump only, side 0) |
| Verified by | enigma |
Streams
File:Streams JamesBond007DerSpionDerMichLiebte TheSpyWhoLovedMe Domark stefanh.zip
G64
File:JamesBond007DerSpionDerMichLiebte TheSpyWhoLovedMe Domark stefanh s0.g64
Disk side 1 is empty.