Difference between revisions of "Olli & Lissa / Mad Nurse (Firebird)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! Property !! Data | ! Property !! Data | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Title || | + | | Title || Olli & Lissa / Mad Nurse |
|- | |- | ||
| Publisher and/or Developer || Firebird Software | | Publisher and/or Developer || Firebird Software | ||
Revision as of 23:26, 13 August 2024
Contents
Content
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Olli & Lissa / Mad Nurse |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Firebird Software |
| Year | 1987 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Compilation |
| Country of Release | UK |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | None |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 20 Jan 2013 TNT |
| Verified by | enigma |
Streams
File:Streams OllieAndLissaMadNurse tnt.zip
G64
File:OllieAndLissaMadNurse tnt s0.g64
Disk side 1 is empty.