Difference between revisions of "Caveman Ugh-Lympics"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Category:C64 Game [https://www.mobygames.com/game/4230/caveman-ugh-lympics/ mobygames link] == Source 1 == <!--T:2--> {| class="wikitable" |- ! Property !! Data |- | Titl...") |
|||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| Country of Release || DE | | Country of Release || DE | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Language(s) || | + | | Language(s) || english |
|- | |- | ||
| Platform || C64 | | Platform || C64 | ||
Revision as of 22:55, 6 August 2024
Contents
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Caveman Ugh-Lympics |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Electronic Arts Ltd., Dynamix Inc. |
| Year | 1988 |
| Disk(s) | 2 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | DE |
| Language(s) | english |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | PirateSlayer |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 31 Oct 2020 stefan_h |
| Verified by | enigma |
Streams
Disk 1
File:Streams Caveman Ugh-Lympics Electronic Arts disk1 stefanh.zip
Disk 2
File:Streams Caveman Ugh-Lympics Electronic Arts disk2 stefanh.zip
G64
Disk 1
File:Caveman Ugh-Lympics disk1 stefanh s0.g64
File:Caveman Ugh-Lympics disk1 stefanh s1.g64
Disk 2
File:Caveman Ugh-Lympics disk2 stefanh s0.g64
File:Caveman Ugh-Lympics disk2 stefanh s1.g64