Difference between revisions of "Obico"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) || Retail | | Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) || Retail | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Country of Release || | + | | Country of Release || Germany |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Language(s) || | + | | Language(s) || German |
|- | |- | ||
| Platform || C64 | | Platform || C64 | ||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| NTSC or PAL || ? | | NTSC or PAL || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Protection || ? | + | | Protection || none ? |
|- | |- | ||
| Working? || Yes | | Working? || Yes | ||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| Archived || ? | | Archived || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Verified by || parser | + | | Verified by || parser / Steffen Göbbels |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:12, 23 July 2019
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Obico |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Steffen Göbbels |
| Year | 1990 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | Germany |
| Language(s) | German |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | ? |
| Protection | none ? |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | ? |
| Verified by | parser / Steffen Göbbels |
Source 1
File:Obico (Steffen Göbbels) (1990) s0.g64
File:Obico (Steffen Göbbels) (1990) s1.g64
File:Obico (Steffen Göbbels) (1990) s0.d64
D64 Disk side 1 is empty.