Difference between revisions of "Shooting Stars 3"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| Year || 1991 | | Year || 1991 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Disk(s) || | + | | Disk(s) || 4 |
|- | |- | ||
| Number of Index Holes || 1 | | Number of Index Holes || 1 | ||
Revision as of 15:18, 18 July 2019
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Publisher and/or Developer | Kingsoft |
| Year | 1991 |
| Disk(s) | 4 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | Germany |
| Language(s) | German |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | ? |
| Working? | Yes |
| Verified by | parser |
Source 1
Source: ?
File:Shooting Stars 3 (Kingsoft) (1991) (original) -PAL- -Diskette A- s1.g64
File:Shooting Stars 3 (Kingsoft) (1991) (original) -PAL- -Diskette B- s2.g64
File:Shooting Stars 3 (Kingsoft) (1991) (original) -PAL- -Diskette C- s3.g64
File:Shooting Stars 3 (Kingsoft) (1991) (original) -PAL- -Diskette D- s4.g64
File:Shooting Stars 3 (Kingsoft) (1991) (original) -PAL- -Diskette A- s1.d64
File:Shooting Stars 3 (Kingsoft) (1991) (original) -PAL- -Diskette B- s2.d64
File:Shooting Stars 3 (Kingsoft) (1991) (original) -PAL- -Diskette C- s3.d64
File:Shooting Stars 3 (Kingsoft) (1991) (original) -PAL- -Diskette D- s4.d64