Difference between revisions of "Hysteria"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| Title || Hysteria | | Title || Hysteria | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Publisher and/or Developer || Alternative Software Ltd., Special FX Software Ltd. | + | | Publisher and/or Developer || Alternative Software Ltd., Software Projects Ltd., Special FX Software Ltd. |
|- | |- | ||
| Year || 1987 | | Year || 1987 | ||
Revision as of 23:11, 14 June 2024
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Hysteria |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Alternative Software Ltd., Software Projects Ltd., Special FX Software Ltd. |
| Year | 1987 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | UK |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | CYAN Loader A |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 19 Jan 2013 TNT |
| Verified by | enigma |
TNT: Complete.
Streams
G64
Disk side 1 is empty.