Difference between revisions of "Frankenstein (Zeppelin Games Ltd.)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| NTSC or PAL || PAL | | NTSC or PAL || PAL | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Protection || | + | | Protection || None |
|- | |- | ||
| Working? || Yes | | Working? || Yes | ||
Revision as of 23:56, 13 June 2024
Contents
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Frankenstein |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Zeppelin Games Ltd. |
| Year | 1992 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | DE |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | None |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 17 Jul 2020 Stefan_h@F64 (single sided disk dump only, side 0) |
| Verified by | enigma |
Streams
File:Streams Frankenstein Zeppelin Games stefanh.zip
G64
File:Frankenstein ZeppelinGames stefanh s0.g64