Difference between revisions of "Metaplex"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Category:C64 Game [https://www.mobygames.com/game/c64/metaplex mobygames link] == Source 1 == <!--T:2--> {| class="wikitable" |- ! Property !! Data |- | Title || Metapl...") |
|||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| Publisher and/or Developer || Prism Leisure Corp. PLC | | Publisher and/or Developer || Prism Leisure Corp. PLC | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Year || | + | | Year || 1991 |
|- | |- | ||
| Disk(s) || 1 | | Disk(s) || 1 | ||
Revision as of 02:04, 29 November 2019
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Metaplex |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Prism Leisure Corp. PLC |
| Year | 1991 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Budget |
| Country of Release | UK |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | Yes |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 21 Oct 2014 enigma |
| Verified by | enigma |
Streams
File:Streams Metaplex enigma.zip
G64
Disk side 1 is empty.