Difference between revisions of "Die 3er Reihe, Volume 5"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Category:C64 Game Compilation [https://www.c64-wiki.de/wiki/Die_3er_Reihe_von_Virgin_Games_(Sammlung) C64-Wiki] ==== Content ==== ===== Side 0 ===== * 180 * Snooker...") |
|||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| Title || Die 3er Reihe Vol.5 | | Title || Die 3er Reihe Vol.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Publisher and/or Developer || | + | | Publisher and/or Developer || Mastertronic |
|- | |- | ||
| Year || 1991 | | Year || 1991 | ||
Revision as of 16:01, 11 May 2024
Content
Side 0
Side 1
Side 1 is empty.
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Die 3er Reihe Vol.5 |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Mastertronic |
| Year | 1991 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | ? |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Compilation |
| Country of Release | DE |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | Checks $55 pattern on track 1. |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 25 Oct 2013 sncboom2k |
| Verified by | enigma |
Streams
File:Streams Die3erReihe sncboom2k.zip
G64
File:Die3erReihe sncboom2k s0.g64
Disk side 1 is empty.