Difference between revisions of "Video-Digitizer"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Category:C64 Application == Source 1 == <!--T:2--> {| class="wikitable" |- ! Property !! Data |- | Title || Video-Digitizer |- | Publisher and/or Developer || Scanntronik...") |
|||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| Title || Video-Digitizer | | Title || Video-Digitizer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Publisher and/or Developer || Scanntronik (Mugrauer GmbH) | + | | Publisher and/or Developer || Scanntronik (Mugrauer GmbH), Hans Haberl, Max Spousta |
|- | |- | ||
| Year || 1990 | | Year || 1990 | ||
Revision as of 22:39, 24 April 2024
Contents
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Video-Digitizer |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Scanntronik (Mugrauer GmbH), Hans Haberl, Max Spousta |
| Year | 1990 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | DE |
| Language(s) | German |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | Requires Video-Digitizer hardware |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 15 Aug 2021 Stefan_h@F64 |
| Verified by | enigma |
The photos contain pictures of a second version of the cartridge and disk.
Version 1.1
Streams
File:Streams VideoDigitizer Scanntronik stefanh.zip
G64
File:VideoDigitizer Scanntronik stefanh s0.g64
Disk side 1 is empty.