Difference between revisions of "Battle of Antietam"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |- ! Property !! Data |- | Title || Battle of Antietam |- | Publisher and/or Developer || Strategic Simulations Inc. |- | Year || 1985 |- | Disk(s) || 1 |...") |
|||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) || Retail | | Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) || Retail | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Country of Release || ? | + | | Country of Release || US? |
|- | |- | ||
| Language(s) || English | | Language(s) || English | ||
Revision as of 09:58, 23 July 2019
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Battle of Antietam |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Strategic Simulations Inc. |
| Year | 1985 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | US? |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | ? |
| Protection | none on V1.1, XEMAG 2.0 on V1.2 |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | ? |
| Verified by | parser |
Source 1
File:Battle of Antietam (SSI) (1985) (original) -V1.1- RAW1 k2 s0.g64
File:Battle of antietam-ssi 1985-(v1 2)(fat).g64