Difference between revisions of "In 80 Days Around the World"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Category:C64 Game [https://www.mobygames.com/game/c64/in-80-days-around-the-world mobygames link] == Source 1 == <!--T:2--> {| class="wikitable" |- ! Property !! Data |...") |
|||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| Title || In 80 Days Around the World | | Title || In 80 Days Around the World | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Publisher and/or Developer || Rainbow Arts Software GmbH, Fantastic Software | + | | Publisher and/or Developer || Rainbow Arts Software GmbH, Fantastic Software, Eurogold |
|- | |- | ||
| Year || 1987 | | Year || 1987 | ||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| Media Type || 5.25 DSDD | | Media Type || 5.25 DSDD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) || | + | | Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) || Budget |
|- | |- | ||
| Country of Release || Germany | | Country of Release || Germany | ||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| NTSC or PAL || PAL | | NTSC or PAL || PAL | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Protection || | + | | Protection || Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| Working? || Yes | | Working? || Yes | ||
Revision as of 02:07, 28 November 2019
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | In 80 Days Around the World |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Rainbow Arts Software GmbH, Fantastic Software, Eurogold |
| Year | 1987 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Budget |
| Country of Release | Germany |
| Language(s) | German/English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | Yes |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 24 Oct 2014 enigma |
| Verified by | enigma |
Streams
File:Streams In80DaysAroundTheWorld enigma.zip