Difference between revisions of "64er Cutfox"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| Language(s) || german | | Language(s) || german | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Platform || C64 | + | | Platform || C64/C128 |
|- | |- | ||
| NTSC or PAL || PAL | | NTSC or PAL || PAL | ||
Revision as of 04:15, 25 March 2024
Contents
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | 64er Cutfox |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Scanntronik / Mugrauer GmbH, Hans Haberl, Markus Ulrich |
| Year | 1996 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | DE |
| Language(s) | german |
| Platform | C64/C128 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | None |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 13 Aug 2021 Stefan_h@F64 (single sided disk dump only, side 0) |
| Verified by | enigma |
Version 1.4
Streams
File:Streams 64erCutfox Scanntronik stefanh.zip
G64
File:64erCutfox Scanntronik stefanh s0.g64