Difference between revisions of "Gauntlet"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Category:C64 Game [https://www.mobygames.com/game/c64/gauntlet mobygames link] == Source 1 == <!--T:2--> {| class="wikitable" |- ! Property !! Data |- | Title || Gauntl...") |
|||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| Title || Gauntlet | | Title || Gauntlet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Publisher and/or Developer || Atari Games Corporation, U.S. Gold Ltd., Gremlin Graphics Software Ltd. | + | | Publisher and/or Developer || Atari Games Corporation, U.S. Gold Ltd., Mindscape Inc, Gremlin Graphics Software Ltd. |
|- | |- | ||
| Year || 1986 | | Year || 1986 | ||
Revision as of 01:09, 28 November 2019
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Gauntlet |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Atari Games Corporation, U.S. Gold Ltd., Mindscape Inc, Gremlin Graphics Software Ltd. |
| Year | 1986 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | EU |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | None |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 22 Oct 2014 enigma |
| Verified by | enigma |
Streams
File:Streams Gauntlet enigma.zip
G64
Disk side 1 is empty.