Difference between revisions of "Julius Caesar"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Category:C64 Game [https://www.mobygames.com/game/54042/julius-casar/ mobygames link] == Source 1 == <!--T:2--> {| class="wikitable" |- ! Property !! Data |- | Title || J...") |
|||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| Working? || Yes | | Working? || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Archived || 13 Sep 2020 | + | | Archived || 13 Sep 2020 Stefan_h@F64 (single sided disk dump only, side 0) |
|- | |- | ||
| Verified by || enigma | | Verified by || enigma | ||
Revision as of 06:57, 17 March 2024
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Julius Caesar |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Kingsoft GmbH |
| Year | 1990 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | DE |
| Language(s) | German |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | None |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 13 Sep 2020 Stefan_h@F64 (single sided disk dump only, side 0) |
| Verified by | enigma |
Streams
File:Streams Julius Caesar Kingsoft stefanh.zip
G64
File:Julius Caesar Kingsoft stefanh s0.g64
Disk side 1 is empty.