Difference between revisions of "ALi: Das intelligente Algebraprogramm V4"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| Title || ALi: Das intelligente Algebraprogramm V4 | | Title || ALi: Das intelligente Algebraprogramm V4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Publisher and/or Developer || Heureka-Teachware | + | | Publisher and/or Developer || Heureka-Teachware, Marga Ostermann Verlag |
|- | |- | ||
| Year || 1986 | | Year || 1986 | ||
Revision as of 00:01, 10 December 2023
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | ALi: Das intelligente Algebraprogramm V4 |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Heureka-Teachware, Marga Ostermann Verlag |
| Year | 1986 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | DE |
| Language(s) | german |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | Heureka track 2 vs track 31 |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 18 Apr 2020 SPS |
| Verified by | enigma |
Streams
File:Streams C64APP Ali SPS.zip