Difference between revisions of "Data Becker Elektromat"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Category:C64 Application Category:C64 Disk from Book == Source 1 == <!--T:2--> {| class="wikitable" |- ! Property !! Data |- | Title || ELEKTROMAT |- | Publisher and/o...") |
|||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| Title || ELEKTROMAT | | Title || ELEKTROMAT | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Publisher and/or Developer || Data Becker | + | | Publisher and/or Developer || Data Becker, R. Matyschok |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Year || | + | | Year || 1984 |
|- | |- | ||
| Disk(s) || 1 | | Disk(s) || 1 | ||
Revision as of 19:02, 11 November 2023
Contents
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | ELEKTROMAT |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Data Becker, R. Matyschok |
| Year | 1984 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | DE |
| Language(s) | German |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | Checks signature on track 37. |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 15 Oct 2023 parser, provided by ko.ma@F64 |
| Verified by | enigma |
Bestell-Nr.: 366508 Preis: 69,- DM Serien-Nr. 428
Disk has a date stamped on the label: 4. Feb. 1985
Streams
File:Streams DataBecker Elektromat BestellNr366508 SerienNr428 koma.zip
NIB
File:NIB DataBecker Elektromat BestellNr366508 SerienNr428 koma.zip
G64
File:DataBecker Elektromat BestellNr366508 SerienNr428 koma s0.g64
Disk side 1 is empty.